LIST OF AGENCIES WITH 2022 APP-CSE SUBMISSION AS OF 19 OCTOBER 2021
No. Agency Name Submitted By Date & Time of Submission
1 PAMONORAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - STA CRUZ ZAMBALES Marylyn Baugan 01/03/21 2:31 pm
2 IMPAHANONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Rowena Peligro 01/03/21 6:31 pm
3 NORTHERN HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL VIVIAN PAULO 01/04/21 9:06 am
4 SUBIC CENTRAL SCHOOL LILIA ROSETE 01/04/21 11:15 am
5 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF LAGUNA Estrella Delos Santos 01/04/21 2:55 pm
6 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO CAMIGUIN Whirl Faisal Labis 01/13/21 4:58 pm
7 BAGONG SILANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL cherry velila 01/14/21 8:12 pm
8 RIZAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BENZON GERMAN 01/18/21 8:21 am
9 KAHAYAG INTEGRATED SCHOOL - BACOLOD LANAO DEL NORTE Norberto Frias 01/18/21 8:56 pm
10 PNP ANTI-CYBERCRIME GROUP Christopher Camata 01/20/21 3:26 pm
11 WENCESLAO TRINIDAD MEMORIAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Pacita Gardiola 01/21/21 1:23 pm
12 STO TOMAS WATER DISTRICT BONIFACIO ALVARADO 01/25/21 10:17 am
13 OVERSEAS WORKERS WELFARE ADMINISTRATION - NCR Jennifer Charlotte Castro 01/25/21 3:49 pm
14 PEDRO T ORATA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - URDANETA CITY Susana Francisco 01/28/21 8:04 pm
15 BARRIO OBRERO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Domingo Garrido 02/04/21 7:19 pm
16 CRUZ DESTURA SR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ROBERTO JR. MEDALLA 02/04/21 9:25 pm
17 DEPARTMENT OF HUMAN SETTLEMENT AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT - QUEZON CITY METRO MANILA Emmanuel Correa 02/10/21 2:21 pm
18 MUNICIPALITY OF SABLAYAN OCCIDENTAL MINDORO Crisaldo Mercader 02/11/21 4:29 pm
19 PHILIPPINE RETIREMENT AUTHORITY Ma Nanette Lazaro 02/17/21 9:22 am
20 REGIONAL TRIPARTITE WAGES AND PRODUCTIVITY BOARD - NCR Dalisay Moog 02/17/21 3:25 pm
21 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF CADIZ CITY MERIAM RAMOS 02/18/21 8:28 pm
22 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ISABELA 2ND DEO Danilo Rafanan 03/01/21 8:34 am
23 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF SAN CARLOS CITY AGRIPINO JR POSADAS 03/01/21 2:24 pm
24 BARANGAY SAN ANTONIO PASIG CITY Mary Ann Fernandez 03/08/21 3:41 pm
25 SILANGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Jevy Manga 03/13/21 5:43 pm
26 MUNICIPALITY OF GUAGUA PAMPANGA Zenaida De Leon 03/15/21 9:03 am
27 PHILIPPINE COAST GUARD - COAST GUARD INTELLIGENCE FORCE Laly Jean Sapugay 03/18/21 4:13 pm
28 SIMEON SUAN VOCATIONAL AND TECHNICAL COLLEGE - TESDA CHARITY VISTA 03/31/21 1:53 pm
29 BUBOG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - NUMANCIA AKLAN Carlo Tropa 04/20/21 10:15 am
30 LA MEDALLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Marvin Maigue 05/28/21 10:16 am
31 BAGONG SIKAT NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - NARRA PALAWAN DOLORES BASA 05/28/21 1:39 pm
32 NATIONAL POWER CORPORATION - SPUG LUZON Anna Rebecca Presillas 06/04/21 9:34 am
33 NATIONAL HOUSING AUTHORITY NCR-EAST SECTOR 2 - QUEZON CITY METRO MANILA ROCEL ABUSTAN 06/24/21 6:26 pm
34 NUNUNGAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - NUNUNGAN LANAO DEL NORTE Beliante Dimasindel 07/05/21 11:10 am
35 FURAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GAMU ISABELA ELNORA ANCHETA 07/18/21 4:00 pm
36 MACTAN-CEBU INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT AUTHORITY CARLOS KAWARASAKI 07/20/21 12:10 pm
37 SOUTHEASTERN REGION HIGH SCHOOL - SAN AGUSTIN ISABELA MARITES DIEGP 07/21/21 12:31 pm
38 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF TAGUM CITY JOSEFINA PALACA 07/21/21 1:11 pm
39 SAN MATEO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL - SAN MATEO ISABELA MYRNA FERNANDEZ 07/21/21 1:49 pm
40 ANONANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CORDON ISABELA LARRY BATOON 07/21/21 2:31 pm
41 SINAOAANGAN SUR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL -SAN AGUSTIN ISABELA ANA DEL ROSARIO 07/21/21 2:59 pm
42 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO ZAMBALES Daisy Fabileña 07/21/21 3:58 pm
43 SALAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN AGUSTIN ISABELA MELINDA RAMOS 07/21/21 3:59 pm
44 DABUBU ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN AGUSTIN ISABELA Ruth Agustin 07/21/21 4:21 pm
45 SAN RAFAEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - STA MARIA ISABELA LAILA TAN 07/21/21 6:58 pm
46 BUENAVISTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GAMU ISABELA Sharon Garlitos 07/21/21 8:03 pm
47 MACANIAO INTEGRATED SCHOOL - ANGADANAN ISABELA Jay Asuncion 07/21/21 10:38 pm
48 KOLAMBUGAN WATER DISTRICT Flora May Cabatana 07/22/21 9:32 am
49 SINAOANGAN NORTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN AGUSTIN ISABELA JONALYN ANDRES 07/22/21 11:14 am
50 LUBAO WATER DISTRICT Anellyn Quiros 07/22/21 11:30 am
51 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - SCHOOLS DIVISION OF BIÑAN CITY Sylvia Tanael 07/22/21 1:05 pm
52 VALENZUELA MEDICAL CENTER Ligaya Ubalde 07/22/21 1:51 pm
53 DOÑA AURORA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Audel Pearl Batoon 07/22/21 2:44 pm
54 SAN JOSE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL MALLIG ISABELA Eddie Mamawag 07/23/21 9:34 am
55 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE 3RD DEO hazel Morandarte 07/23/21 9:58 am
56 DINAPIGUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Aaron Ace Obedoza 07/23/21 10:37 am
57 MALLIG CENTRAL SCHOOL (MAIN) - MALLIG ISABELA PACIFICO JR DUMLAO 07/23/21 11:52 am
58 AURORA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL-AURORA ISABELA JEYMAR YRA 07/23/21 12:03 pm
59 ALIBADABAD NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - SAN MARIANO ISABELA Jesus Valenzuela 07/23/21 12:23 pm
60 PAGRANG-AYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL RAMON ISABELA INOCENCIA MARCELO 07/23/21 2:35 pm
61 AMBATALI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - RAMON ISABELA ROLANDO UDAY JR 07/23/21 2:36 pm
62 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - MISAMIS ORIENTAL Penny Labuanan 07/23/21 4:47 pm
63 SAN JOSE NORTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL- MALLIG ISABELA EVERLINA SANTIAGO 07/23/21 6:10 pm
64 VICTORIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MALLIG ISABELA DIANE GALAMGAM 07/23/21 7:31 pm
65 MANANO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MALLIG ISABELA Irene Barroga 07/23/21 10:30 pm
66 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - REGION IV-A Harvin Bob Puno 07/23/21 11:05 pm
67 VILLA BELTRAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - RAMON ISABELA RAQUEL CASIL 07/24/21 8:25 pm
68 DADAP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - LUNA ISABELA ELENA FONTANILLA 07/24/21 10:05 pm
69 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - PALIPARAN Lorena Lim 07/26/21 9:31 am
70 MALIGAYA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MALLIG ISABELA RODOLFO RUBIS 07/26/21 10:05 am
71 SAN ANTONIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - RAMON ISABELA CAMILO CASTAÑEDA 07/26/21 10:56 am
72 ILOILO SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY - DUMANGAS CAMPUS JOSEPH WYNFORD TANOY 07/26/21 11:17 am
73 AIRPORT VILLAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Jeralyn Balansag 07/26/21 12:52 pm
74 NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION POLICE OFFICE - PNP Julian Argano 07/26/21 1:16 pm
75 SANTA MARIA HIGH SCHOOL - STA MARIA ISABELA Jessie Allam 07/26/21 1:27 pm
76 PUROK NI BULAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LUNA ISABELA RACHAEL MIGUEL 07/26/21 1:53 pm
77 MANANO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL( ANNEX) - MALLIG ISABELA Rachel Ann Tomas 07/26/21 2:14 pm
78 VILLA CARMEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - RAMON ISABELA Joel Baybado 07/26/21 2:51 pm
79 MANGGA PRIMARY SCHOOL - BANGA AKLAN MELLOR INGALLA 07/26/21 3:11 pm
80 GENERAL AGUINALDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-MAIN RAMON ISABELA KRIZA LATUGAN 07/26/21 4:13 pm
81 TAROYTOY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - LIBACAO AKLAN RENAN NACOR 07/26/21 6:43 pm
82 CALACABIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - LIBACAO AKLAN DIANA COLAS 07/26/21 7:09 pm
83 BAHAO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - LIBMANAN CAMARINES SUR Allan Poche 07/26/21 9:08 pm
84 BUSTAMANTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CLARIE JANE ELISCOPIDES 07/27/21 4:34 am
85 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - NORTHERN SAMAR Salvacion Dato 07/27/21 7:22 am
86 PHILIPPINE STATISTIC AUTHORITY - NCR REGIONAL OFFICE (SATELLITE OFFICE) Gerald Morada 07/27/21 8:58 am
87 GENERAL AVIATION POLICE STATION Angeline Atendido 07/27/21 10:56 am
88 BIMONTON INTEGRATED SCHOOL MALLIG ISABELA Susana Querol 07/27/21 12:52 pm
89 PASIG CITY SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Grace Narag 07/27/21 12:56 pm
90 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES - REGION III Lorenzo Visda 07/27/21 1:52 pm
91 LA CASTELLANA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL-SHS Ella Joan Perez 07/27/21 2:03 pm
92 DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY REGION 1 MARY ANN BELEN 07/27/21 4:17 pm
93 GAWARAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ANNALYN NICOL 07/27/21 4:20 pm
94 BANTUG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - RAMON ISABELA Reynaldo Andres 07/27/21 4:35 pm
95 SAN JUAN BANO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LUZVIMINDA GUTIERREZ 07/27/21 6:22 pm
96 PHILIPPINE NATIONAL POLICE NAIA TERMINAL 2 POLICE STATION - PASAY CITY Rowena Zabala 07/27/21 8:43 pm
97 DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND EMPLOYMENT - REGION IV-A Fe Luz Jequinto 07/28/21 7:44 am
98 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO AGUSAN D Leah Rose Apao 07/28/21 9:21 am
99 AL-AMANAH ISLAMIC INVESTMENT BANK OF THE PHILS - MAIN Joanna Ruth Angela Bellen 07/28/21 9:53 am
100 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - REGION VIII Rosalie Gaspay 07/28/21 10:07 am
101 PHILIPPINE NATIONAL POLICE AVIATION SECURITY GROUP AVSEU-NCR NAIA POLICE STATION I Vernigin Batang 07/28/21 10:09 am
102 ALNO KADOORIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - LA TRINIDAD BENGUET SHIRLYNE GAY JOSEPH 07/28/21 10:32 am
103 PHILIPPINE PORTS AUTHORITY - HEAD OFFICE Elsa Perida 07/28/21 11:13 am
104 DIASAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ECHAGUE ISABELA DOMINADOR MAYUYO 07/28/21 11:20 am
105 LAMBAYONG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Merlita Tabanao 07/28/21 12:27 pm
106 LALOG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - LUNA ISABELA LENY LUCERO 07/28/21 12:38 pm
107 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ILOILO 1ST DEO Patrick Gimeno 07/28/21 12:58 pm
108 LFG DIAMANTINA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL ARIE MOLINA 07/28/21 1:20 pm
109 LUNA CENTRAL SCHOOL LUNA ISABELA MARYJANE MEDRANO 07/28/21 1:39 pm
110 LA PAZ NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - CABATUAN ISABELA HECTOR GALZOTE 07/28/21 1:43 pm
111 SAN JOSE COMMUNITY HGH SCHOOL - GENERAL MARIANO ALVAREZ CAVITE Richard Mercado 07/28/21 2:11 pm
112 TESDA REGIONAL TRAINING CENTER TACLOBAN Leah Joan Creer 07/28/21 2:55 pm
113 PULONG SANTOL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (ANNEX 1) -PORAC PAMPANGA ROSALINE TUBLE 07/28/21 3:11 pm
114 RANG-AY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CABATUAN ISABELA DOLLY AGUILAR 07/28/21 3:46 pm
115 PULAY-UNION KALINGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LUNA ISABELA PACITA MATIAS 07/28/21 3:59 pm
116 SAN PEDRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MALLIG ISABELA GLENN MOORE GONZALES 07/28/21 6:58 pm
117 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - BASILAN Claribelle Nuñal 07/28/21 7:08 pm
118 AIR FORCE STRATEGY MANAGEMENT OFFICE (PAF) - PASAY CITY METRO MANILA Donalyn Borela 07/28/21 7:52 pm
119 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - PANGASINAN 1ST ED IRENEO SORIANO, JR. 07/29/21 11:43 am
120 PHILIPPINE ARMY Ryan Aggabao 07/29/21 11:45 am
121 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - MARINDUQUE PROVINCIAL OFFICE Aidaline Sevilla 07/29/21 11:57 am
122 PROCUREMENT SERVICE Mark Anthony Huertas 07/29/21 11:58 am
123 TRINIDAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CORDON ISABELA ERNESTO PERALTA 07/29/21 12:27 pm
124 SAN ROQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Roland Mendrez 07/29/21 12:29 pm
125 TACTICAL OPERATIONS WING WESTERN MINDANAO Jomar Castillo 07/29/21 1:08 pm
126 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - CAVITE REVELYN CORTEZ 07/29/21 1:10 pm
127 ONDOY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - IBAJAY AKLAN Rodnie Gubaton 07/29/21 1:19 pm
128 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - LEYTE Francis Enero 07/29/21 2:08 pm
129 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - LAGUNA PROVINCIAL OFFICE Klyde Joy Bruno 07/29/21 3:01 pm
130 PANGATLAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MEXICO PAMPANGA Marvin Bolivar 07/29/21 3:33 pm
131 MOZZOZZIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - STA MARIA ISABELA Maryrose Bagunu 07/29/21 3:43 pm
132 900TH AIR FORCE WEATHER GROUP - PASAY CITY METRO MANILA Adrian Voluntate 07/29/21 3:55 pm
133 NATIONAL FOOD AUTHORITY Emmalou Tan 07/29/21 4:37 pm
134 SAN RAFAEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MEXICO PAMPANGA Edeluisa Guevarra 07/29/21 7:10 pm
135 NATIONAL LABOR RELATIONS COMMISSION - REGION IX Ma Adeline Del Rosario 07/29/21 7:39 pm
136 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - BATANGAS Myrick Lois Real 07/30/21 8:29 am
137 SAN NICOLAS WATER DISTRICT Michael Cabatino 07/30/21 8:49 am
138 CEBU INTEGRATED SCHOOL - SAN ISIDRO ISABELS EVELYN SALADINO 07/30/21 9:34 am
139 MABINI NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL May Rose Denolang 07/30/21 9:55 am
140 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - RIZAL PROVINCIAL OFFICE Rona Joy San Jose 07/30/21 10:11 am
141 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - QUEZON PROVINCIAL OFFICE LEIZEL LUNETA 07/30/21 11:56 am
142 BECURAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Emeliza Sotto 07/30/21 12:17 pm
143 MANGGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - QUEZON ISABELA BELLA RIVERA 07/30/21 3:06 pm
144 MADADAMIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ECHAGUE ISABELA Charibel Tuquib 07/30/21 3:36 pm
145 MARGEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ORMOC CITY Cinet Pardillo 07/30/21 4:32 pm
146 HOLY FRIDAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL NOLLY BUGARIN 07/30/21 9:10 pm
147 DAJA NORTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BANGA AKLAN Leonerly Toledo 07/30/21 11:35 pm
148 TELACSAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ANTOLIN, JR. BALINGIT 07/31/21 5:51 pm
149 BUGALLON NORTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - RAMON ISABELA ELENA ANGEL 07/31/21 9:10 pm
150 SAN RAMON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MALLIG ISABELA Jose Jr Orizal 08/01/21 7:08 am
151 TESDA - CABUCGAYAN NATIONAL SCHOOL OF ARTS AND TRADES LINO SEVERINO 08/01/21 6:29 pm
152 TANGOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Rodelo Abainza 08/01/21 7:35 pm
153 PLANAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL RAMON ISABELA Dick Pad-ay 08/01/21 8:29 pm
154 EMILIO JACINTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Michael Adrian Nim 08/01/21 9:20 pm
155 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - SOUTHERN LEYTE DEO Vincent Sy III 08/02/21 8:15 am
156 HOME DEVELOPMENT MUTUAL FUND - CALAMBA BRANCH James Laredo 08/02/21 8:18 am
157 AYOD INTEGRATED SCHOOL - DINAPIGUE ISABELA Angelo Napole 08/02/21 9:22 am
158 GEN RICARDO G PAPA SR MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL - ANNEX Fernan Macaraeg 08/02/21 9:33 am
159 GEN R PAPA MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL Fernan Macaraeg 08/02/21 9:36 am
160 REGIONAL TRIPARTITE WAGES AND PRODUCTIVITY BOARD-CAR Israel Boleyley 08/02/21 9:53 am
161 DAU ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MABALACAT CITY PAMPANGA Benedict Gerald Razon 08/02/21 9:53 am
162 ASSISTANT CHIEF OF AIR STAFF FOR C4S A-6 JEFFREY TUYOR 08/02/21 10:03 am
163 WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL II - DAGUPAN CITY PANGASINAN Delaila Anselmo 08/02/21 11:13 am
164 BAGUMBAYAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Gladys Xziera Ramos 08/02/21 11:24 am
165 ANDULAUAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - ILOG NEGROS OCCIDENTAL ANTONIO ELARCOSA JR 08/02/21 11:28 am
166 STO DOMINGO-SAN ISIDRO INTEGRATED SCHOOL LUNA ISABELA VALEN CABACUNGAN 08/02/21 11:53 am
167 INTELLIGENCE SERVICE AFP Logdiv Hisafp 08/02/21 12:08 pm
168 MURCIA WATER DISTRICT Mary Grace Libo-on 08/02/21 12:58 pm
169 MAMBUSAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ILOG NEGROS OCCIDENTAL FELY ESPANOLA 08/02/21 1:10 pm
170 MINANGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Girly Bautista 08/02/21 1:12 pm
171 GINGOOG CITY WATER DISTRICT ALVIN ANTHONY ABUCEJO 08/02/21 1:23 pm
172 DORGANDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-SAN AGUSTIN ISABELA Analee Bareng 08/02/21 1:27 pm
173 PANIPUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Dennis Samson 08/02/21 1:57 pm
174 NAPOLAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL JEFFREY OLIVER 08/02/21 2:26 pm
175 SAN ISIDRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - LUBAO PAMPANGA MARINA GAMIDO 08/02/21 3:00 pm
176 DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND EMPLOYMENT - NCR ALPHAR ANN AGRAVANTE 08/02/21 3:06 pm
177 CADALORIA HIGH SCHOOL (SENIOR HIGH) - ANGADANAN ISABELA KIMBERLY AGUADA 08/02/21 3:09 pm
178 TUMAUINI NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL CEFERINO BAQUIRAN 08/02/21 3:18 pm
179 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - SORSOGON 1ST DEO Noel Beltran 08/02/21 3:19 pm
180 GAMU RURAL SCHOOL ANNEX MAI RANI KHRISTINE ZIPAGAN 08/02/21 3:33 pm
181 DEPED-CONSULAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MARY JANE ALEJANDRO 08/02/21 3:37 pm
182 PANG-ITAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MADALAG AKLAN JASMIN NADUA 08/02/21 3:49 pm
183 NIA-CHICO RIVER PUMP IRRIGATION PROJECT TUAO CAGAYAN Bernadette Baua 08/02/21 3:54 pm
184 UGAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Christalle May Sarangay 08/02/21 4:22 pm
185 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - BILIRAN Elvira Calves 08/02/21 4:38 pm
186 VILLA GAMIAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MATEO ISABELA Ericson Lucas 08/02/21 5:25 pm
187 RANIAG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL RAMON ISABELA JOVITA SARAOS 08/02/21 5:45 pm
188 SINAMAR NORTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SAN MATEO ISABELA Jennifer Medina 08/02/21 7:34 pm
189 SAMPAGUITA HIGH SCHOOL Elizabeth Tebrero 08/02/21 7:34 pm
190 SAN JOSE DEL MONTE HIGH SCHOOL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL Sharmaine Lacson 08/02/21 7:46 pm
191 SAN MARCOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MATEO ISABELA ROSALINDA VERTUDAZO 08/02/21 8:22 pm
192 SAN MANUEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MATEO ISABELA ERNINO TAYAO 08/02/21 8:57 pm
193 PROVINCE OF OCCIDENTAL MINDORO romeo jr montefrio 08/02/21 8:59 pm
194 ESTRELLA - BELLA LUZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MATEO ISABELA Rebecca Valdez 08/02/21 9:01 pm
195 IMELDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MALABON ROSELA ABUDE 08/02/21 9:46 pm
196 ESTRELLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MATEO ISABELA Mary Ann Danao 08/02/21 10:30 pm
197 DAGUPAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MATEO ISABELA Ruby Taqueban 08/02/21 11:02 pm
198 VILLA FUERTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Jose Maneja Jr 08/03/21 2:37 am
199 NAVOTAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Rolando Delgado 08/03/21 3:44 am
200 ANONANG PRIMARY SCHOOL SAN GUILLERMO ISABELA Amielyn Cancino 08/03/21 9:14 am
201 LIBON AGRO-INDUSTRIAL HIGH SCHOOL Rousel Suarez 08/03/21 9:40 am
202 JUAN SUMULONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Davey John Cebuma 08/03/21 9:51 am
203 CITY OF BATANGAS BATANGAS Jocelyn Cantre 08/03/21 9:53 am
204 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - METRO MANILA 1ST ED Elizabeth Cruz 08/03/21 9:56 am
205 DIADI NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL JOSEPH LEO SAYAO 08/03/21 10:07 am
206 PAPAN WESTE PRIMARY SCHOOL - JONES ISABELA Joan Santos 08/03/21 10:28 am
207 SAPA PRIMARY SCHOOL - ALTAVAS AKLAN Sheryl Balbino 08/03/21 10:34 am
208 CABAGAN SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL JULIUS DALAFU 08/03/21 10:49 am
209 355TH AVIATION ENGINEER WING - FLORIDA PAMPANGA Niel Christian Alsol 08/03/21 10:53 am
210 NANSIAKAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Meling Embong 08/03/21 11:06 am
211 LASAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY Divina Heidi Vitug 08/03/21 12:03 pm
212 DUROC INTEGRATED SCHOOL - ANGADANAN ISABELA ROEL GUYUD 08/03/21 12:22 pm
213 VILLA CRUZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ADELINA PRIMERO 08/03/21 12:24 pm
214 SINAMAR SUR-DUMAG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MATEO ISABELA SILVERZEN CABRERA 08/03/21 12:52 pm
215 PHILIPPINE FISHERIES DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - DAVAO REGIONAL Geronimo Kuan 08/03/21 12:55 pm
216 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO ISABELA Miguel Vasquez 08/03/21 12:57 pm
217 MARCIANO DEL ROSARIO MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CABANATUAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA Justin Mendoza 08/03/21 1:26 pm
218 AIR MOBILITY COMMAND - LAPU-LAPU CITY CEBU Wilbur Fritz Cinco 08/03/21 1:59 pm
219 205TH TACTICAL HELICOPTER WING - MABALACAT CITY PAMPANGA Joffrey Sajonia 08/03/21 2:06 pm
220 STA ANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ANALIZA BENITEZ 08/03/21 2:07 pm
221 TACTICAL OPREATIONS WING WEST PUERTO PRINCESA CITY Vincent Jr Tan 08/03/21 2:11 pm
222 MATUSALEM NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - ROXAS ISABELA Jeffrey Nebre 08/03/21 2:16 pm
223 OVERSEAS WORKERS WELFARE ADMINISTRATION - REGION VI RICKY CORDOVA 08/03/21 2:19 pm
224 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - CEBU 4TH DEO Krishia Mae Alinabon 08/03/21 2:23 pm
225 SAN MIGUEL BULACAN WATER DISTRICT ronilo chico 08/03/21 2:31 pm
226 MUNICIPALITY OF HINOBA-AN NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Jun Ray Cana 08/03/21 2:46 pm
227 GEN MIGUEL MALVAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Apolinario Cadaoas 08/03/21 3:32 pm
228 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF CITY SCHOOLS TAGBILARAN CITY VIRGINIA ZAPANTA 08/03/21 3:40 pm
229 MALANDAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL- SAN MATEORIZAL RUBEN SALVANTE 08/03/21 3:49 pm
230 LOMBOY INTEGRATED SCHOOL ANGADANAN ISABELA JOSEPHINE AQUINO 08/03/21 4:11 pm
231 CAN-AYAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL AMOR CELESTE ROJAS 08/03/21 4:40 pm
232 NATIONAL IRRIGATION ADMINISTRATION - CAR Dolores Perez 08/03/21 4:42 pm
233 DITAMBALI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Marjo Royupa 08/03/21 5:05 pm
234 NAMNAMA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - JONES ISABELA Claudine May Quincha 08/03/21 5:15 pm
235 ANAO-KILING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ROXAS ISABELA Editha Espiritu 08/03/21 10:03 pm
236 STA CRUZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MEXICO PAMPANGA GERALDINE SAN LUIS 08/03/21 10:40 pm
237 GANDUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MEXICO PAMPANGA Lerma Salenga 08/03/21 10:51 pm
238 AIR FORCE RESERVE COMMAND - MABALACAT CITY PAMPANGA Rommel Bernales 08/04/21 12:13 am
239 DELFIN ALBANO HIGH SCHOOL Mark Angolluan 08/04/21 6:42 am
240 PHILIPPINE AIR FORCE TACTICAL OPERATION WING CENTRAL LAPU LAPU CITY Sarah Jayne Caldoza 08/04/21 7:24 am
241 NATIONAL IRRIGATION ADMINISTRATION JOCELYN GALAMAY 08/04/21 8:18 am
242 SAN JOSEF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CABANATUAN CITY NUEVA ECIJA VICTORIA ARAHAN 08/04/21 8:21 am
243 RAMON CENTRAL SCHOOL - RAMON ISABELA John Paul Hernandez 08/04/21 8:23 am
244 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL ED Odessa Aliman 08/04/21 8:53 am
245 COMMISSION ON HIGHER EDUCATION - REGION XI Emma Bonsobre 08/04/21 8:57 am
246 QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL JOEL ANTIPOLO 08/04/21 9:06 am
247 BUREAU OF JAIL MANAGEMENT AND PENOLOGY - REGION III Maggie Perez 08/04/21 9:21 am
248 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ILOILO 4TH DEO PERLA LAGUARDIA 08/04/21 9:23 am
249 VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY - MAIN CAMPUS Jessamine Ecleo 08/04/21 9:26 am
250 AIR COMBAT COMMAND Rudylee Sabalde 08/04/21 9:42 am
251 OFFICE OF THE DEPUTY OMBUDSMAN FOR MILITARY AND OTHER LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICES Ludy Capuyan 08/04/21 9:49 am
252 PALIPARAN III SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL Francis Kenneth Hernandez 08/04/21 10:10 am
253 JUDGE JOSE DE VENECIA SR TECHNICAL-VOCATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL JUAN PAULO INZON 08/04/21 10:11 am
254 DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT - REGION III Armont Pecina 08/04/21 11:07 am
255 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO BATANES Victoria Baliuag 08/04/21 11:09 am
256 CATMON INTEGRATED SCHOOL - ALTAVAS AKLAN RODEL NAMAYAN 08/04/21 11:11 am
257 BUREAU OF JAIL MANAGEMENT AND PENOLOGY - REGION IV-B Romina Dulfo 08/04/21 11:18 am
258 UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES - LOS BAÑOS Lea Gonzales 08/04/21 12:03 pm
259 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - OCCIDENTAL MINDORO Rodrigo Mazo 08/04/21 12:13 pm
260 NATIONAL STATISTICS OFFICE - RIZAL Roxanne Villanueva 08/04/21 12:19 pm
261 GEN EMILIO AGUINALDO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL EFREN SANTIAGO 08/04/21 1:11 pm
262 OFFICE OF THE OMBUDSMAN FOR LUZON Danilo Liwanagan 08/04/21 1:12 pm
263 LA PAZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Rafty Dela Cruz 08/04/21 1:21 pm
264 BUREAU OF JAIL MANAGEMENT AND PENOLOGY - CAR Ernesto Cabang 08/04/21 1:50 pm
265 BARCOLAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GAMU ISABELA ANTONINA BAUTISTA 08/04/21 1:50 pm
266 ARA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BENITO SOLIVEN ISABELA Jesus Carlo Banatao 08/04/21 2:12 pm
267 SISIM - MINANGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TUMAUINI ISABELA Janet Pagaddu 08/04/21 3:04 pm
268 SAN PEDRO-VILLA CONCECION ES ANNEX DOÑA CONCHA Rodelio Gano 08/04/21 3:16 pm
269 EULOGIO AMANG RODRIGUEZ INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECH Jose Cornelio Jr 08/04/21 3:18 pm
270 TESDA PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - NORTHERN SAMAR KIM ANNE BOLOSINO 08/04/21 3:27 pm
271 TACTICAL OPERATIONS WING NORTHERN LUZON - MABALACAT CITY PAMPANGA Arlyn Lomboy 08/04/21 3:41 pm
272 NATIONAL TELECOMMUNICATIONS COMMISSION - REGION IV Ma. Luisa Ditan 08/04/21 3:48 pm
273 DINAPIGUE CENTRAL SCHOOL - DINAPIGUE ISABELA JUNIOR DAVID 08/04/21 3:48 pm
274 BALICUATRO COLLEGE OF ARTS AND TRADES ENRICO BANARIO 08/04/21 3:48 pm
275 PHILIPPINE AIR FORCE OFFICE OF THE AIR FORCE CHIEF OF ENGINEERS Almira Ramirez 08/04/21 3:57 pm
276 SAN NICOLAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - DELFIN ALBANO (MAGSAYSAY) ISABELA Rowena Bareng 08/04/21 4:14 pm
277 DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY - REGION X Ruel Vincent Banal 08/04/21 5:11 pm
278 ABUT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LEONALYN SABADO 08/04/21 5:23 pm
279 SAN NICOLAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Mylene De Guzman 08/04/21 5:24 pm
280 ROXAS WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL - ROXAS ISABELA AMMEFELY NAGUM 08/04/21 6:22 pm
281 STA CRUZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SANTA CRUZ LILY GAUIRAN 08/04/21 7:08 pm
282 ESTRADA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - QUEZON ISABELA MINNIE JULIETTE DUMBAB 08/04/21 8:00 pm
283 SAN JUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BALAGTAS BULACAN MELANIA CAPISTRANO 08/04/21 8:38 pm
284 ADDALAM REGION HIGH SCHOOL (DIVINAN ANNEX) - JONES ISABELA JOAN ALONZO 08/04/21 8:56 pm
285 SIMANU NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL Marvic Macasaddu 08/04/21 8:57 pm
286 SAN JOSE SUR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL- MALLIG ISABELA Rolando Santiago 08/04/21 9:03 pm
287 SAN JUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ECHAGUE ISABELA ELNA SATURIO 08/04/21 9:28 pm
288 NATIONAL HISTORICAL COMMISSION OF THE PHILIPPINES Fatnuhalda Samparani 08/04/21 9:47 pm
289 HONGOTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LUPO - ALTAVAS AKLAN ANNA MARIE SANCHEZ 08/04/21 10:19 pm
290 DUMMON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Rogelio Eugenio 08/05/21 6:21 am
291 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - REGION VI Bella Bonto 08/05/21 7:37 am
292 NATIONAL CONCILIATION AND MEDIATION BOARD REGION 4A TIFFANY LLAVE 08/05/21 8:24 am
293 SAN AGUSTIN CENTRAL SCHOOL - SAN AGUSTIN ISABELA RUBELYN MEQUIN 08/05/21 8:37 am
294 LAND TRANSPORTATION OFFICE - REGION XII Mary Grace Corona 08/05/21 8:53 am
295 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO TARLAC Nimfa Bonifacio 08/05/21 9:09 am
296 SUAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Josephine Agbayani 08/05/21 9:15 am
297 ROXAS CENTRAL SCHOOL - ROXAS ISABELA AIZA ALARCON 08/05/21 9:33 am
298 DELFIN ALBANO CENTRAL SCHOOL -DELFIN ALBANO (MAGSAYSAY) ISABELA Jenifer Laman 08/05/21 9:41 am
299 OVERSEAS WORKERS WELFARE ADMINISTRATION - CAR REMEDIOS CACERES 08/05/21 9:44 am
300 CAANAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA Christian Halili 08/05/21 9:47 am
301 GENERAL EMILIO AGUINALDO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (SENIOR HIGH SCHOO) - RAMON ISABELA Joy Pascual 08/05/21 9:49 am
302 PHILIPPINE AIR FORCE AFREO Louie Santos 08/05/21 9:58 am
303 COMMISSION ON HUMAN RIGHTS - REGION XI FE DIO 08/05/21 10:06 am
304 CORDON SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL ANNEX - CORDON ISABELA Filipina Abaya 08/05/21 10:06 am
305 ISABELA SCHOOL OF FISHERIES - SHS Michael Usbal 08/05/21 10:08 am
306 CORDON NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL - CORDON ISABELA Jerwin Caraballe 08/05/21 10:09 am
307 CAMUNING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MEXICO DANIEL DEL ROSARIO 08/05/21 10:20 am
308 ECHAGUE SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL ECHAGUE ISABELA FLORDELIZA RUDIO 08/05/21 10:25 am
309 BANGA HIGH SCHOOL - SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL LAILANI PASCUA 08/05/21 10:26 am
310 NATIONAL IRRIGATION ADMINISTRATION - BBMP Jowie Del Rosario 08/05/21 10:29 am
311 BUREAU OF JAIL MANAGEMENT AND PENOLOGY - REGION XII MAR LOUIE SALCEDO 08/05/21 10:32 am
312 PHILIPPINE INSTITUTE OF VOLCANOLOGY AND SEISMOLOGY Carmelita Rivera 08/05/21 10:47 am
313 SAN MIGUEL INTEGRATED SCHOOL - MAIN RAMON ISABELA MARJORIE DE GUZMAN 08/05/21 11:04 am
314 BANGKO SENTRAL NG PILIPINAS - DAVAO REGIONAL OFFICE Carlotta Eva Cabiling 08/05/21 11:08 am
315 BENGUET SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER Liezl Eustaquio 08/05/21 11:13 am
316 ARMED FORCES OF THE PHILIPPINES - CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY MISAMIS ORIENTAL Russel Jabagat 08/05/21 11:16 am
317 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - REGION X Elsa May De Pedro 08/05/21 11:23 am
318 CORDON SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL - CORDON ISABELA ANTONIO SALGUET 08/05/21 11:25 am
319 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - DAVAO ORIENTAL 2ND Pedro Jr. Raagas 08/05/21 11:55 am
320 BUREAU OF INTERNAL REVENUE - REVENUE REGION NO 9A-CABAMIRO JUANCHO GATDULA 08/05/21 12:15 pm
321 CAWAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MARY GRACE TABORA 08/05/21 12:24 pm
322 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - LANAO DEL NORTE 2N Karen Christine Reyes 08/05/21 12:29 pm
323 VILLA MIEMBAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Frida Borja 08/05/21 12:35 pm
324 CALANTIPAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AILEENE CRUZ 08/05/21 1:11 pm
325 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - REGION XI Charito Mertens 08/05/21 1:39 pm
326 PHILIPPINE RECLAMATION AUTHORITY Sheila Audrey Cureg 08/05/21 1:57 pm
327 ISABELA BAYABO EAST INTEGRATED SCHOOL - TUMAUINI ISABELA Nora Taguba 08/05/21 2:48 pm
328 HOLY FRIDAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MALLIG ISABELA Roann Gorembalem 08/05/21 3:17 pm
329 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF SAN JUAN CITY ORLANDO CLAOR 08/05/21 3:21 pm
330 MINES AND GEOSCIENCES BUREAU - REGION XII Norjanah Solaiman 08/05/21 3:28 pm
331 SAN MATEO GENERAL COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL - SAN MATEO ISABELA ELSIE BULUSAN 08/05/21 3:39 pm
332 OVERSEAS WORKERS WELFARE ADMINISTRATION - REGION XI Eduardo Bellido 08/05/21 4:09 pm
333 CIELITO ZAMORA SENIOR HS Windelle Morales 08/05/21 4:11 pm
334 PHILIPPINE INTERNATIONAL TRADING CORPORATION Gen Marie Baes 08/05/21 4:48 pm
335 SIMPLICIO S DEL ROSARIO MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BUSTOS BULACAN EVERMINA SANTOS 08/05/21 5:11 pm
336 PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - CENTRAL MINDANAO CAMPUS Ian Cris Cadile 08/05/21 5:15 pm
337 SAMAR NATIONAL SCHOOL OF ARTS & TRADES NIMFA EDLES 08/05/21 5:16 pm
338 NEMESIO I YABUT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL JAN SARMIENTO 08/05/21 5:52 pm
339 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - EASTERN SAMAR ENRICO BANARIO 08/05/21 6:08 pm
340 JALUNG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PORAC PAMPANGA VICTOR RAYMUNDO 08/05/21 6:12 pm
341 MARIVELES NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL POBLACION Jorlyn Agustin 08/05/21 6:19 pm
342 ANTAGAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - TUMAUINI ISABELA JOLO LIZARTE 08/05/21 6:25 pm
343 FOOD AND NUTRITION RESEARCH INSTITUTE Marlon Balitaon 08/05/21 6:26 pm
344 250TH PRESIDENTIAL AIRLIFT WING DARWIN SUMAGUI 08/05/21 6:50 pm
345 REAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MA CORAZON ABRATIGUE 08/05/21 7:58 pm
346 CAMARAG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN ISIDRO ISABELA PINKY DOTON 08/05/21 9:05 pm
347 SAN JOSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Maribel Magdaraog 08/05/21 9:18 pm
348 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - REGION I Daisy Manzano 08/05/21 9:20 pm
349 RAMON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - REGION II Milandres Bartolome 08/05/21 9:23 pm
350 BAUTISTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ANNEX - SAN AGUSTIN ISABELA Fidel Bungcayao 08/05/21 9:37 pm
351 DABUBU HIGH SCHOOL - SAN AGUSTIN ISABELA Marievic Cristobal 08/05/21 10:00 pm
352 NATIONAL ECONOMIC AND DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - REGION VIII Pamela Pala 08/05/21 10:12 pm
353 OLANGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MALLIG ISABELA PASENCIA BATTUNG 08/05/21 10:33 pm
354 STA ROSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GAMU ISABELA Fredelito Preza 08/05/21 11:57 pm
355 PINYA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - DIADI NUEVA VIZCAYA BONIFACIO CARBONEL 08/06/21 3:23 am
356 MARCOS AGRO-INDUSTRIAL SCHOOL Avelina Pascual 08/06/21 7:40 am
357 SAN ANTONIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN AGUSTIN ISABELA KATHLEEN AGUSTIN 08/06/21 7:46 am
358 SANTIAGO CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Eloisa Dizaon 08/06/21 8:45 am
359 MALASIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - AURORA ISABELA MELVIN CORTEZ 08/06/21 8:55 am
360 VILLA DOMINGO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - ANGADANAN ISABELA MARCELO RALUTIN I 08/06/21 9:07 am
361 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO MISAMIS ORIENTAL Conrado Mahinay Jr. 08/06/21 9:11 am
362 5TH FIGHTER WING PHILIPPINE AIR FORCE - FLORIDABLANCA PAMPANGA Wendell Quiatchon 08/06/21 9:20 am
363 NAMAMPARAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - DIADI NUEVA VIZCAYA RHEALYN BARAWEL 08/06/21 9:24 am
364 PATANAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Jennelyn Aguila 08/06/21 9:31 am
365 APIAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - AURORA ISABELA RODELIO NOOL 08/06/21 9:42 am
366 AIR EDUCATION TRAINING AND DOCTRINE COMMAND - LIPA CITY BATANGAS SHERWIN FRANCIS JAVIER 08/06/21 9:50 am
367 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - CAPIZ 2ND ED Rosalie De Justo 08/06/21 9:50 am
368 ROSARIO PRIMARY SCHOOL - DIADI NUEVA VIZCAYA Faith Nell Mones 08/06/21 9:57 am
369 JANLUD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Adelnie Neron 08/06/21 10:07 am
370 MALOCO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL SANDRA JOY SORIANO 08/06/21 10:19 am
371 PARADA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - STA MARIA BULACAN ANNA JULIANO 08/06/21 10:26 am
372 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - LEYTE 2ND DEO Annabelle Asis 08/06/21 10:26 am
373 CALAOCAN PRIMARY SCHOOL-SAN AGUSTIN ISABELA SOLEDAD BAYUDAN 08/06/21 10:37 am
374 LUMAYNAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ANNEX SANGEAY) - ALTAVAS AKLAN GRICHELLE MARCELINO 08/06/21 10:44 am
375 ANDABUEN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - BENITO SOLIVEN ISABELA Joemar Flores 08/06/21 10:46 am
376 DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY - REGION IV-A John Gerald Sacabon 08/06/21 10:54 am
377 INFANTA (QUEZON) WATER DISTRICT Aries America 08/06/21 10:55 am
378 REINA MERCEDES NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - REINA MERCEDES ISABELA EDISON RAMIL 08/06/21 11:03 am
379 DEPARTMENT OF BUDGET AND MANAGEMENT - NCR JANICE PINEDA 08/06/21 11:14 am
380 DEPARTMENT OF BUDGET AND MANAGEMENT - REGIONAL OFFICE VI Stanley Superticioso 08/06/21 11:25 am
381 RIVERA PRIMARY SCHOOL - LIBACAO AKLAN ANNA MAE LEGASPI 08/06/21 11:35 am
382 PHILIPPINE AIR FORCE CIVIL MILITARY OPERATIONS GROUP Argelyn Griarte 08/06/21 11:35 am
383 SAN AGUSTIN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - SAN AGUSTIN ISABEL Gladilyn Martin 08/06/21 11:44 am
384 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - SAMAR Eva Elecho 08/06/21 11:45 am
385 2ND FIELD ACCOUNTING UNIT ACCOUNTING SERVICE PHILIPPINE ARMY GAMU ISABELA Joanne Calimag 08/06/21 11:47 am
386 ANGADANAN CENTRAL SCHOOL - ANGADANAN ISABELA ERWIN GUILLERMO 08/06/21 11:59 am
387 VICTORIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - AURORA ISABELA Rachel Pascua 08/06/21 12:06 pm
388 BANTUG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TUMAUINI ISABELA Melody Gay Tan 08/06/21 12:38 pm
389 SANTA RITA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MACABEBE PAMPANGA GERALDINE SANTOS 08/06/21 12:52 pm
390 DON EUSTAQUIO HOFILENA MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOLDEHMES GLO CELESTE 08/06/21 1:11 pm
391 TARLAC STATE UNIVERSITY Carlota Marcos 08/06/21 1:15 pm
392 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - LA UNION 1ST ED JOVENCIO PADA Jr 08/06/21 1:38 pm
393 DUMAWING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - JONES ISABELA ELIZALDE LINGAD 08/06/21 2:10 pm
394 ESPERANZA WEST PRIMARY SCHOOL - AURORA ISABELA FLORENTINA APAGA 08/06/21 2:17 pm
395 PHILIPPINE NATIONAL POLICE - HEALTH SERVICE Percival Taniegra 08/06/21 2:25 pm
396 PHILIPPINE NORMAL UNIVERSITY Marites Layton 08/06/21 2:30 pm
397 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - NEGROS ORIENTAL 3RD Renee Davad 08/06/21 2:42 pm
398 VILLA CACHO INTEGRATED SCHOOL - QUIRINO ISABELA Jimmy Dacusin 08/06/21 2:48 pm
399 REMEDIOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - LUBAO PAMPANGA lyre guevarra 08/06/21 3:04 pm
400 MAKINDOL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PINKY FABRO 08/06/21 3:09 pm
401 MUNICIPALITY OF SAN JUAN ABRA Marietta Rivada 08/06/21 3:23 pm
402 DON HONORIO VENTURA TECHNOLOGICAL STATE UNIVERSITY Ranie Canlas 08/06/21 3:43 pm
403 SAN ANTONIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DELFIN ALBANO ISABELA LEVY ANTONIO 08/06/21 3:49 pm
404 AURORA CENTRAL SCHOOL - AURORA ISABELA JOJO SUBIA 08/06/21 4:03 pm
405 BURGOS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - BURGOS ISABELA VILLAMOR BACULI 08/06/21 4:15 pm
406 DURUAROG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - DIADI NUEVA VIZCAYA LOURDES DIMPOY 08/06/21 4:19 pm
407 VILLA NUESA PRIMARY SCHOOL AURORA ISABELA Luisalyn Bautista 08/06/21 4:36 pm
408 PHILIPPINE NATIONAL POLICE - POLICE REGIONAL OFFICE 2 Gerald Miguel 08/06/21 4:38 pm
409 SUIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ALMA ZARA 08/06/21 4:39 pm
410 AIR FORCE SPEICAL SERVICES GROUP - PASAY CITY Abel Arconcel 08/06/21 4:41 pm
411 CAGASAT HIGH SCHOOL (MAGSAYSAY ANNEX) - CORDON ISABELA RUFINO BIBAT 08/06/21 4:45 pm
412 NUMANCIA INTEGRATED SCHOOL GABRIEL ESPIRITO VEGA JR 08/06/21 4:47 pm
413 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - AGUSAN DEL NORTE Jude Grace Matulac 08/06/21 4:48 pm
414 PALLAGAO PRIMARY SCHOOL - DIADI NUEVA VIZCAYA Mabeth Baniago 08/06/21 5:01 pm
415 DIAMANTINA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - AURORA ISABELA WILLIAM MAURICIO 08/06/21 5:32 pm
416 UGAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CABAGAN ISABELA AIDA TABUG 08/06/21 6:41 pm
417 ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT BUREAU - DENR Marvin Culajara 08/06/21 6:42 pm
418 SAN BERNARDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL NICANOR TOTTO 08/06/21 6:57 pm
419 ALLANGIGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ANGADANAN ISABELA Crisanto Mabagos 08/06/21 6:59 pm
420 CONRADO P MACAPINLAC SR HIGH SCHOOL ANTONIA LABOS 08/06/21 7:03 pm
421 CABARUAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL (JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL) - NAGUILIAN ISABELA CESAR GASPAR 08/06/21 7:21 pm
422 VILLA AURORA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - DIADI NUEVA VIZCAYA ROSITA NGALABON 08/06/21 7:25 pm
423 CABARUAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL - NAGUILIAN ISABELA CESAR GASPAR 08/06/21 7:49 pm
424 CABARUAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL (SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL) - NAGUILIAN ISABELA CESAR GASPAR 08/06/21 7:52 pm
425 BALEYADAAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Junard Garcia 08/06/21 8:47 pm
426 LURAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - DIADI NUEVA VIZCAYA Cindy Lerrie Pimentel 08/06/21 10:01 pm
427 JONES WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL CAMPUS 1 - JONES ISABELA JOKER ANTONIO 08/06/21 10:08 pm
428 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR Mercedita Rabe 08/06/21 10:15 pm
429 SAN ISIDRO WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - STA MARIA ISABELA Glenda Laggui 08/06/21 10:32 pm
430 SAN ANDRES-RAMON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - AURORA ISABELA ARLENE BLANZA 08/07/21 12:16 am
431 SAN FRANCISCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BENITO SOLIVEN SIMEON SALVADOR 08/07/21 3:03 am
432 BARANGCUAG PRIMARY SCHOOL - JONES ISABELA Mylene Calaustro 08/07/21 7:10 am
433 SAN JUAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL Marites Catuiza 08/07/21 8:09 am
434 AMPAKLENG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - DIADI NUEVA VIZCAYA Jonahlyn Diego 08/07/21 10:07 am
435 BUENAVENTURA G MASIGAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - STA MARIA ISABELA GILBERT PANAGA 08/07/21 11:42 am
436 BUENAVENTURA G MASIGAN NHS (SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL) - SANTA MARIA ISABELA LORNA P. BACCAY BACCAY 08/07/21 11:46 am
437 NASINABONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Rhaciel Pablo 08/07/21 11:47 am
438 MANUEL R MOLDERO SR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Donalyn Taguba 08/07/21 12:36 pm
439 LANGKA PRIMARY SCHOOL - DIADI NUEVA VIZCAYA Grace Tuguinay 08/07/21 1:08 pm
440 DEPED MALAMAG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MAGELLAN ZIPAGAN 08/07/21 2:13 pm
441 DIMASARI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL EDEN DONATO 08/07/21 3:29 pm
442 CUMU INTEGRATED SCHOOL FLORANTE TAGUBA 08/07/21 3:48 pm
443 HORACIO DELA COSTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Aizelean Parpan 08/07/21 4:04 pm
444 DR GUILLERMO DELA MERCED MEMORIAL SCHOOL - BALIUAG BULACAN MA.LUISA Santos 08/07/21 5:12 pm
445 PAITAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BALIUAG BULACAN SHIERRIE ORTEGA 08/07/21 5:32 pm
446 HIGHWAY REGION NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - ECHAGUE ISABELA DOLORES AGUSTIN 08/07/21 5:46 pm
447 STA MONICA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - FLORIDABLANCA PAMPANGA Lourdes Gaza 08/07/21 5:56 pm
448 SAN ISIDRO EAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - STA MARIA ISABELA Mark Anthony De Vera 08/07/21 8:55 pm
449 MALUNO INTEGRATED SCHOOL ANNEX-B RODRIGO BACUYAG 08/07/21 9:03 pm
450 SAN MATEO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TUMAUINI ISABELA MARICAR LIMBO 08/08/21 11:18 am
451 BULABUD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MALINAO AKLAN JOSEPHINE NABOR 08/08/21 1:05 pm
452 SIPAC PRIMARY SCHOOL - MALINAO AKLAN ALMA ROTIL 08/08/21 1:17 pm
453 AGLIAM PRIMARY SCHOOL - SAN MANUEL ISABELA DAVID SAMORTIN 08/08/21 1:31 pm
454 PISBAKAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ANGADANAN ISABELA JANETTE DE GUZMAN 08/08/21 3:00 pm
455 TABA-AO PRIMARY SCHOOL - BANGA AKLAN Marietta De Manuel 08/08/21 3:48 pm
456 ARCON MALIGAYA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Dulce Amor Tumolva 08/08/21 5:15 pm
457 MAKATI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Joy Martin 08/08/21 5:23 pm
458 STO DOMINGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ALICIA ISABELA Eddie Fernandez 08/08/21 5:40 pm
459 PEDRO PELAEZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Editha Jaso 08/08/21 7:26 pm
460 LINGAYON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SIBUCO ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE Jelly Jumadil 08/08/21 8:53 pm
461 DIVISORIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - AURORA ISABELA HAZELYN LIM 08/08/21 9:28 pm
462 300TH AIR INTELLIGENCE AND SECURITY WING - PASAY CITY Barnard Blanco 08/08/21 10:31 pm
463 SAN VICENTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ANGADANAN ISABELA GAY MARIE BAPTISTA 08/08/21 11:30 pm
464 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - REGION IV-B(MIMAROPA) Haze Berlene Puno 08/09/21 12:30 am
465 DIMAYON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PANTAO RAGAT LANAO DEL NORTE NORHATA SANGGACALA 08/09/21 3:54 am
466 TINAJERO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL MAIN FLORENCE GARIN 08/09/21 8:13 am
467 BUREAU OF JAIL MANAGEMENT AND PENOLOGY - REGION IV-A Sarah Egamino 08/09/21 8:20 am
468 SEVILLANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SIMEON SALVADOR 08/09/21 8:39 am
469 VILLA SANCHEZ PRIMARY SCHOOL SAN GUILLERMO ISABELA Michelle Padilla 08/09/21 8:41 am
470 DALENA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Melody Soriano 08/09/21 9:10 am
471 AIR FORCE SAFETY OFFICE (PAF) - PASAY CITY RITCHE DAVALES 08/09/21 9:26 am
472 MUNICIPALITY OF SAN JOSE BATANGAS REGIE AGNO 08/09/21 9:29 am
473 BALIWAG NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL - BALIUAG BULACAN TEOFILA CRUZ 08/09/21 9:37 am
474 BONFAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - BAYOMBONG NUEVA VIZCAYA RICARDO STA INES 08/09/21 10:12 am
475 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - GUIMARAS ED Rhodora Nuñal 08/09/21 10:43 am
476 ALICIA NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL - ALICIA ISABELA Mary Jane Floresca 08/09/21 10:46 am
477 DR NICOLAS V RUSTIA MEMORIAL SCHOOL - BALIUAG BULACAN MA AUREA RHODORA GERONIMO 08/09/21 11:11 am
478 SAN ISIDRO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL SAN LUIS Elvira Suba 08/09/21 11:16 am
479 SAN PEDRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ALICA ISABELA SIMPLICIA RODULFO 08/09/21 11:17 am
480 CITY OF DAVAO DAVAO DEL SUR Jerry Maandig 08/09/21 11:18 am
481 TAMLANG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Myliene Gonzales 08/09/21 11:19 am
482 ARMY SUPPORT COMMAND PHILIPPINE ARMY Eden Valentin 08/09/21 11:19 am
483 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE 2ND DEO Najib Dilangalen 08/09/21 11:21 am
484 BALELLENG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - STO TOMAS ISABELA TEODORO CABAUATAN 08/09/21 11:26 am
485 ARWAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - DIADI NUEVA VIZCAYA Philip Tolentino 08/09/21 11:34 am
486 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - CAMARINES NORTE Eleanor Magana 08/09/21 11:38 am
487 DEPARTMENT OF NATIONAL DEFENSE - PROCUREMENT UNIT Sweet Camille Jugueta 08/09/21 11:39 am
488 SAN PABLO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ALICIA ISABELA DELMAR REYES 08/09/21 11:56 am
489 ACOFAS FOR RESERVIST AND RETIREE AFFAIRS A-9 ( PAF) BASARON REYSA I KAMLON KAMLON 08/09/21 12:12 pm
490 MARAWI NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL FERNAND GABRIEL 08/09/21 12:27 pm
491 CALUBIAN NATIONAL VOCATIONAL SCHOOL Virginia Pedida 08/09/21 12:44 pm
492 AMADO V HERNANDEZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DIONESIO VALLOSO 08/09/21 12:46 pm
493 CADDANGAN PRIMARY SCHOOL Gemalyn Allam 08/09/21 1:02 pm
494 RIZAL REGION NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - ALICIA ISABELA MIGUEL QUIBEN 08/09/21 1:05 pm
495 AMISTAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ALICIA ISABELA JONATHAN OMIPING 08/09/21 1:06 pm
496 CALABA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Marc Jon Flores 08/09/21 1:08 pm
497 DIBULUAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL loreto Miguel 08/09/21 1:09 pm
498 COMMISSION ON HUMAN RIGHTS - REGION II Levy Auayang 08/09/21 1:13 pm
499 TUMAUINI SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL - TUMAUINI ISABELA RODERICK HERCULES CASTRO 08/09/21 1:14 pm
500 BANGKO SENTRAL NG PILIPINAS- LA UNION REGIONAL OFFICE Andrew Arabos 08/09/21 1:18 pm
501 LA SUERTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ANGADANAN ISABELA JHONDY TALLOD 08/09/21 1:25 pm
502 BUREAU OF CORRECTIONS - (LEYTE REGIONAL PRISON) ABUYOG LEYTE Angelina Seville 08/09/21 1:27 pm
503 RANIAG HIGH SCHOOL Leynie Vidal 08/09/21 1:30 pm
504 MINES AND GEO-SCIENCES BUREAU Hanz Bernardo 08/09/21 1:31 pm
505 LALAUANAN HIGH SCHOOL TUMAUINI ISABELA SARAH JANE TELAN 08/09/21 1:32 pm
506 SALVACION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL -ALICIA ISABELA Jaime Paray 08/09/21 1:44 pm
507 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - PANGASINAN IV DEO ELMER VILORIA 08/09/21 1:53 pm
508 TESDA PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - DINAGAT ISLANDS Jenny Vera Ramoso 08/09/21 1:54 pm
509 BANGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ALLYN TEODOSIO 08/09/21 1:55 pm
510 PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - ILOCOS REGION CAMPUS Ronnie Calanno 08/09/21 2:00 pm
511 OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT CHIEF OF AIR STAFF FOR LOGISTICS A4(PAF) Jofert Petalino 08/09/21 2:02 pm
512 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - APAYAO 1ST DEO LEA BARASI 08/09/21 2:13 pm
513 LA SUERTE HIGH SCHOOL - ANGADANAN ISABELA DINAZON MAUYAO 08/09/21 2:13 pm
514 PAF TACTICAL OPERATIONS WING EASTERN MINDANAO - DAVAO CITY DAVAO DEL SUR Ricky Elumba 08/09/21 2:15 pm
515 DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE - REGION II EMELITO YURO 08/09/21 2:31 pm
516 ROSARIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Leonard Bryan Escaño 08/09/21 3:10 pm
517 NAGUILIAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - NAGUILIAN ISABELA Ma. Antonette Garro 08/09/21 3:14 pm
518 SALINUNGAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL JULIETA DOMINGO 08/09/21 3:21 pm
519 BUENAVISTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Apple Santos 08/09/21 3:40 pm
520 SAN LORENZO RUIZ SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL RUBENER TACSAY 08/09/21 3:51 pm
521 LIWANAG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TUMAUINI ISABELA Cirilo Amistad 08/09/21 4:02 pm
522 BANGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PLARIDEL BULACAN NORA ADRIANO 08/09/21 4:04 pm
523 BUREAU OF LOCAL GOVERNMENT FINANCE - REGION V Emily Castro 08/09/21 4:14 pm
524 PHILIPPINE AIR FORCE (410TH MAINTENANCE WING) - MABALACAT PAMPANGA Ryan Jay Espinosa 08/09/21 4:21 pm
525 PHILIPPINE RICE RESEARCH INSTITUTE - BICOL Gideon dela Cruz 08/09/21 4:23 pm
526 NATIONAL IRRIGATION ADMINISTRATION - REGION IV-A CALABARZON Glenn Anthony San Mateo 08/09/21 4:27 pm
527 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - NEG OCC 1ST DEO Nobel Cordova 08/09/21 4:32 pm
528 VILLA DOMINGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Michael Jun Agcaoili 08/09/21 4:35 pm
529 MARITIME INDUSTRY AUTHORITY - REGION XIII ROSEMARIE ESTAÑO 08/09/21 4:39 pm
530 PRIVATIZATION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE Hilaria Turtal 08/09/21 4:49 pm
531 AMPARO HIGH SCHOOL Angel Jr. Perocho 08/09/21 5:01 pm
532 MARITIME INDUSTRY AUTHORITY - GENERAL SANTOS CITY SOUTH COTABATO CECILIA JARABELO 08/09/21 5:02 pm
533 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - GUIMARAS Frennie Zarate 08/09/21 5:21 pm
534 BIKAL FISHERIES SCHOOL Vicente Jr Go 08/09/21 6:28 pm
535 STONINO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - LALAUANAN AURORA CUMIGAD 08/09/21 7:35 pm
536 PLACER-DAGUPAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LEA MARIE ROSAS 08/09/21 7:51 pm
537 DAGUPAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BENITO SOLIVEN ISABELA CHRISTINA BALOG 08/09/21 7:59 pm
538 PHILIPPINE STATISTICS AUTHORITY - NCR DISTRICT 1 Maricel Caragan 08/09/21 8:22 pm
539 MATAAS NA KAHOY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ROMEO JR. BUGAYONG 08/09/21 8:25 pm
540 COMMISSION ON HUMAN RIGHTS - KORONADAL CITY SOUTH COTABATO Erlan Deluvio 08/09/21 8:35 pm
541 SAN RAFAEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ROXAS Tonyrey Viado 08/09/21 8:44 pm
542 LUPO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ALTAVAS AKLAN LYN LIBO-ON 08/10/21 2:38 am
543 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - SCHOOLS DIVISION OF BACOOR CITY ADOLFO JR ATILLANO 08/10/21 5:08 am
544 VILLA LUCBAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Jocelyn Justo 08/10/21 5:29 am
545 OFFICE OF THE AIR FORCE ADJUTANT(PAF) - PASAY CITY METRO MANILA VIRGO FIGUEROA 08/10/21 9:08 am
546 DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY - REGION VI Sharon Rose Portillo 08/10/21 9:16 am
547 NATIONAL HOUSING AUTHORITY Emelita Garcia 08/10/21 9:28 am
548 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - LEYTE 3RD DEO Rey Rocabo 08/10/21 9:31 am
549 AIR FORCE FINANCE CENTER - PASAY CITY METRO MANILA Anyse Jean Cabildo 08/10/21 9:36 am
550 NATIONAL CONCILIATION AND MEDIATION BOARD - REGION V REY KELLY LARCE 08/10/21 9:37 am
551 BUREAU OF INTERNAL REVENUE Mary Arielle Kathryn Cruz 08/10/21 9:39 am
552 OFFICE OF CHIEF HISTORICAL ACTIVITIES PHILIPPINE AIR FORCE - PASAY CITY RONEL MANAOG 08/10/21 9:40 am
553 520TH AIR BASE WING (PAF)- PASAY CITY Eric Fernandez 08/10/21 9:41 am
554 SAN ISIDRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ANGADANAN EMELYN LABUGUEN 08/10/21 9:53 am
555 CAMALANIUGAN CENTRAL SCHOOL - CAMALANIUGAN CAGAYAN CLARITA SALVADOR 08/10/21 9:57 am
556 SAN GABRIEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Carmelita Miranda 08/10/21 9:59 am
557 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY CYNTHIA PECORE 08/10/21 10:00 am
558 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF ALAMINOS CITY Lorna Bugayong 08/10/21 10:04 am
559 CABARITAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MANUEL ISABELA ABELARDO LAURETA 08/10/21 10:05 am
560 STO NIÑO INTEGRATED SCHOOL - ANGADANAN ISABELA Jazer Miguel 08/10/21 10:10 am
561 MACALAUAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ANGADANAN ISABELA Marilyn Coloma 08/10/21 10:14 am
562 CADALORIA HIGH SCHOOL ANICETO VEA 08/10/21 10:22 am
563 BANNAWAG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - AURORA ISABELA Jayson Lacar 08/10/21 10:34 am
564 DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION - DIVISION OF ILOILO CITY Franklie Esportuno 08/10/21 10:41 am
565 NATIONAL IRRIGATION ADMINISTRATION - UPRIIS DRD Armando, Jr. Tumpalan 08/10/21 11:05 am
566 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - ZAMBALES Michael Dispo 08/10/21 11:05 am
567 CAPAYACAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN ISIDRO ISABELA Raul Aquino 08/10/21 11:12 am
568 GUINAYANG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - SAN MATEO RIZAL ALLAN CRUZ 08/10/21 11:21 am
569 DANGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - REINA MERCEDES ISABELA APRIL ROSE OBRA 08/10/21 11:22 am
570 SAN FRANCISCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ALICIA ISABELA Jessica Dela Cruz 08/10/21 11:22 am
571 RANG-AYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MALLIG ISABELA JONATHAN GUMARU 08/10/21 11:25 am
572 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - LAGUNA PROVINCIAL OFFICE Erlinda Tibayan 08/10/21 11:44 am
573 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - AKLAN PROVINCIAL OFFICE Gladys Montesa 08/10/21 12:07 pm
574 MORONG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Gerardo Cleofe 08/10/21 12:12 pm
575 AIR FORCE RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT CENTER - MABALACAT CITY PAMPANGA Sugar Ray Lampitoc 08/10/21 12:23 pm
576 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - REGION IX Jasmen Pablo 08/10/21 12:24 pm
577 SAN ROQUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MACABEBE PAMPANGA Arlene Yamat 08/10/21 12:40 pm
578 SAN MATEO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - SAN MATEO ISABELA ZYRETTE GAY MACABANGUN 08/10/21 12:41 pm
579 BANAG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Zenaida Marasigan 08/10/21 12:42 pm
580 MALUNO INTEGRATED SCHOOL (ANNEX-A) - BENITO SOLIVEN ISABELA MARY JANE SIBAYAN 08/10/21 12:53 pm
581 BALETE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - DIADI NUEVA VIZCAYA ELISA ESPIRITU 08/10/21 12:57 pm
582 COMMISSION ON HIGHER EDUCATION - REGION I MYRELLE FAITH MINA 08/10/21 1:07 pm
583 SAN JUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ALICIA ISABELA RENANTE ANTONIO 08/10/21 1:17 pm
584 ALCALA RURAL SCHOOL Cipriano Ricardo 08/10/21 1:25 pm
585 BAGBAGUIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MEYCAUAYAN CITY BULACAN Federico Cachero 08/10/21 1:40 pm
586 TESDA REGIONAL TRAINING CENTER - TAGOLOAN Carlo Pagapular 08/10/21 1:45 pm
587 SAN SEBASTIAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL - RAMON ISABELA DELIA TOLENTINO 08/10/21 1:56 pm
588 PANGASINAN TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE Jovencio Jr. Ferrer 08/10/21 1:58 pm
589 MARITIME INDUSTRY AUTHORITY REGION-IV Gerardo Rivadeneira 08/10/21 2:03 pm
590 TESDA PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER-ABRA LENEN CRIS GARBIN 08/10/21 2:06 pm
591 LINAO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - TUGUEGARAO CITY CAGAYAN MYRA CUSIPAG 08/10/21 2:16 pm
592 DON ENRIQUE BUSTAMANTE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Jaime Patagan 08/10/21 2:21 pm
593 SILANGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MATEO RIZAL GENECRIA TUPAS 08/10/21 2:26 pm
594 LAGUNA STATE POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY - STA CRUZ CAMPUS Mary Grace Gallardo 08/10/21 2:27 pm
595 VILLA FUGU INTEGRATED SCHOOL Virgilio Abella 08/10/21 2:37 pm
596 SAN FRANCISCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ROXAS ISABELA Catherine Seterra 08/10/21 2:40 pm
597 DPWH BATANGAS I DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE Luie Ceasar Ian Calanog 08/10/21 3:05 pm
598 MAPANDAN WATER DISTRICT Sophia Abrazaldo 08/10/21 3:19 pm
599 SANTOLAN HIGH SCHOOL Eduardo Ronsairo 08/10/21 3:25 pm
600 BUREAU OF CORRECTIONS Ma Rose Ann Engada 08/10/21 3:27 pm
601 CABATUAN EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL - CABATUAN ISABELA Ofelia Mercado 08/10/21 3:27 pm
602 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - PAGADIAN Ben Raymundo Helar 08/10/21 3:31 pm
603 TANGCARANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ALAMINOS CITY PANGASINAN Gladys Maizano 08/10/21 3:31 pm
604 BEBE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN LUIS PAMPANGA ARNOLD YAMBAO 08/10/21 3:32 pm
605 CORAZON LOCSIN MONTELIBANO MEMORIAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL-DOH R6 Ma. Christina Pabicon 08/10/21 3:46 pm
606 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - MASBATE 2ND DEO Florante Zurbito 08/10/21 3:51 pm
607 INSURANCE COMMISSION Paulette Delgado 08/10/21 4:08 pm
608 DEPARTMENT OF HUMAN SETTLEMENT AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT - CITY OF SAN FERNANDO Ridzuan Pagaduan 08/10/21 4:14 pm
609 UEG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL SIRNUEL MENDOZA 08/10/21 4:33 pm
610 LAPOGAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL TUMAUINI ISABELA MARCIANA BOLIBUL 08/10/21 4:42 pm
611 BUGUIAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL BUGIAS BENGUET Mila Simeon 08/10/21 4:56 pm
612 PHILIPPINE INFORMATION AGENCY - REGION VIII REY PEROSA 08/10/21 5:13 pm
613 LIGHT REACTION REGIMENT PHILIPPINE ARMY Jacqueline de Leon 08/10/21 5:16 pm
614 MACATAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - AURORA ISABELA ROLANAD SANTOS 08/10/21 5:17 pm
615 710TH SPECIAL OPERATIONS WING - CAPAS TARLAC Vincent Paclibar 08/10/21 5:23 pm
616 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - MASBATE 3RD DEO Esteban Marfiga, III 08/10/21 5:27 pm
617 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - CAVITE PROVINCIAL OFFICE Emelita De Guzman 08/10/21 5:31 pm
618 VILLA CAYABAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MANUEL ISABELA ELBERT DEKKET 08/10/21 6:25 pm
619 HEADQUARTERS AIR DEFENSE COMMAND - MABALACAT CITY PAMPANGA Christina Claveria 08/10/21 7:00 pm
620 SAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Queene Lou Rixondale Laurente 08/10/21 7:57 pm
621 BALLESTEROS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - AURORA ISABELA EDILYN JOYCE AWITAN 08/10/21 8:34 pm
622 15TH STRIKE WING (PAF) - CAVITE CITY Aubrey Gaco 08/10/21 9:01 pm
623 MAPUROC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MATEO ISABELA Sheryl Bautista 08/10/21 9:15 pm
624 10TH INFANTRY AGILA DIVISION - MAWAB COMPOSTELA VALLEY Bai Alyssa Dequinco 08/10/21 9:25 pm
625 LINGLINGAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL GEMMA LANDICHO 08/10/21 9:45 pm
626 FOURTH ESTATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Cyrin Capuz 08/10/21 9:49 pm
627 FIRST SCOUT RANGER REGIMENT PHILIPPINE ARMY - SAN MIGUEL BULACAN ROLAND CUESTAS 08/10/21 10:23 pm
628 DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM - REGION VI - CAPIZ Alex Barredo 08/10/21 11:19 pm
629 PROVINCE OF BATANES GODWIN XAVIER NUÑEZ 08/11/21 12:27 am
630 MONA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL jimmy brondial 08/11/21 2:11 am
631 BUENAVISTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - STA MARIA BULACAN IMELDA JOSE 08/11/21 5:59 am
632 ANGAT WATER DISTRICT DORILYN DADOR 08/11/21 8:02 am
633 AMANG RODRIGUEZ MEMORIAL MEDICAL CENTER Nelson Fobredo 08/11/21 8:18 am
634 PHILIPPINE AIR FORCE Gil Cuchapin 08/11/21 8:19 am
635 ALICIA WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL - ALICIA ISABELA Belinda Matias 08/11/21 9:01 am
636 NATIONAL CONCILIATION AND MEDIATION BOARD - REGION XIII Marianee Villegas 08/11/21 9:04 am
637 TINAJERO HIGH SCHOOL - ANNEX MARVIN LICUP 08/11/21 9:40 am
638 PAROLE AND PROBATION ADMINISTRATION - NCR Eric Villegas 08/11/21 9:53 am
639 STA RITA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - AURORA ISABELA CRIZZA MAE ELARDE 08/11/21 9:54 am
640 TECHNICAL EDUCATION & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY - SOUTHERN LEYTE JOSELINA COROLLO 08/11/21 10:00 am
641 PANTAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Rosario Cason 08/11/21 10:05 am
642 SAN ANTONIO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - DELFIN ALBANO (MAGSAYSAY) ISABELA Honorato Jr Malabad 08/11/21 10:07 am
643 PALAMIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Virginia Anselmo 08/11/21 10:11 am
644 MOLAVE VOCATIONAL TECHNICAL SCHOOL Nancy Lopez 08/11/21 10:13 am
645 AIR FORCE ACCOUNTING CENTER - PASAY CITY MARIA ESTELA MABILING 08/11/21 10:17 am
646 SAN GUILLERMO VOCATIONAL AND INDUSTRIAL HIGH SCHOOL - SAN GUILLERMO ISABELA Gina Magbaleta 08/11/21 10:18 am
647 CARAGA STATE UNIVERSITY - CABADBARAN CAMPUS Ryan Chester Fong 08/11/21 10:21 am
648 TALON INTEGRATED SCHOOL - ALTAVAS AKLAN Francis Famoso 08/11/21 10:29 am
649 950 CEISG PHILIPPINE AIR FORCE RODOLFO JR ASEOCHE 08/11/21 10:37 am
650 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ILOCOS SUR 1ST DIS Susana Pardo 08/11/21 10:40 am
651 BUREAU OF THE TREASURY - REGION IVA Arlene Aguila 08/11/21 10:43 am
652 GUISI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ALTAVAS AKLAN MARYBETH BAUTISTA 08/11/21 10:47 am
653 NATIONAL MAPPING AND RESOURCE INFORMATION AUTHORITY (NAMRIA) Aubrey George Corpuz 08/11/21 10:52 am
654 BAY-ANG MAGPAG-ONG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL RAMAR BALADJAY 08/11/21 10:52 am
655 TESDA PTC-CALUMPIT Renato Salas 08/11/21 10:54 am
656 RIZALINA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - AURORA ISABELA MILAGROS WANIA 08/11/21 10:54 am
657 PHILIPPINE NORMAL UNIVERSITY SOUTH LUZON ANTONETTE BARRETTO 08/11/21 11:01 am
658 PUNIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL VICTORIA AQUINO 08/11/21 11:14 am
659 PHILIPPINE AIR FORCE - AIR LOGISTICS & SUPPORT COMMAND PHILIP ANTHONY GABUNILAS 08/11/21 11:16 am
660 DEPARTMENT OF BUDGET AND MANAGEMENT - REGIONAL OFFICE V Deano Christian Echague 08/11/21 11:19 am
661 COMMISSION ON POPULATION - REGION XI Ma. Salome Estropia 08/11/21 11:30 am
662 PHILIPPINE PORTS AUTHORITY - PMO ZAMBOANGA Ernesto Salvador 08/11/21 11:35 am
663 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO CAM NOR Precious Nieva 08/11/21 11:40 am
664 MASAYA NORTE PRIMARY SCHOOL - SAN AGUSTIN ISABELA KRISTINE JOY CUDIA 08/11/21 11:40 am
665 TACTICAL OPERATIONS WING SOUTHERN LUZON - LUCENA CITY QUEZON Tow Sol 08/11/21 11:49 am
666 SAN ROQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Jecer Tinaliga 08/11/21 12:18 pm
667 RIZALUNA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ALICIA ISABELA Marietta Lorenzo 08/11/21 12:59 pm
668 TALIPAPA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL REINALYN DE VERA 08/11/21 1:14 pm
669 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS MOUNTAIN PROVINCE FIRST DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE Pamela Kayachen 08/11/21 1:32 pm
670 DEPARTMENT OF BUDGET AND MANAGEMENT - CARAGA NELJUN CATINDIN 08/11/21 1:35 pm
671 DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY - REGION II Cecilia Calagui 08/11/21 1:47 pm
672 MAAWI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Florence Perez 08/11/21 2:02 pm
673 CASIMIRO A YNARES SR MEMORIAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL TAYTAY RIZAL MARIANITO GOLLA 08/11/21 2:34 pm
674 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - DAVAO ORIENTAL 1ST ODESSA MANLIGOY 08/11/21 2:39 pm
675 ALICIA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL ALICIA ISABELA Mark Delfin Fronda 08/11/21 2:44 pm
676 DISIMPIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - JONES ISABELA MA RHODORA NICOLAS 08/11/21 3:05 pm
677 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - QUEZON 2ND ED Leonora Par 08/11/21 3:29 pm
678 DEPARTMENT OF THE INTERIOR AND LOCAL GOVERNMENT - REGION VI Joey Torreda 08/11/21 3:47 pm
679 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - NAVAL BILIRAN APRIL JOY INTROLESO 08/11/21 3:48 pm
680 CITY OF MEYCAUAYAN VOCATIONAL( SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL) - MEYCAUAYAN CITY BULACAN JULIUS SARABIA 08/11/21 3:50 pm
681 EDUARDO L JOSON MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL - QUEZON NUEVA ECIJA Teresita Sombito 08/11/21 3:52 pm
682 BAGUMBONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ANNEX Maria Bernadette Babaran 08/11/21 3:59 pm
683 MUNICIPALITY OF AURORA ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR Florelyn Lacharon 08/11/21 4:00 pm
684 SAN VICENTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL JONES ISABELA PATRICK JASON JAVIER 08/11/21 4:00 pm
685 DOÑA JOSEFA E MARCOS HIGH SCHOOL Rhenelle Barut 08/11/21 4:02 pm
686 DAGUITAN PRIMARY SCHOOL - BANGA AKLAN ROSALINDA ROMA 08/11/21 4:08 pm
687 OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT CHIEF OF AIR STAFF FOR INTELLIGENCE - PASAY CITY METRO MANILA Edison Deypalubos 08/11/21 4:09 pm
688 SAPANG PUTIK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN ILDEFONSO BULACAN FERDINAND SULIT 08/11/21 4:10 pm
689 PANIPUAN HIGH SCHOOL JUNIOR HIGH - SAN FERNANDO CITY PAMPANGA Aileen Roncal 08/11/21 4:12 pm
690 DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RES - PENRO BULACAN Elizardo Alberto 08/11/21 4:17 pm
691 SAN ANTONIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - JONES ISABELA Maylen Medina 08/11/21 4:24 pm
692 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - ILOCOS SUR 2ND DEO Rose Marie Organo 08/11/21 4:28 pm
693 CAMALIG WATER DISTRICT Judy Opiano 08/11/21 4:31 pm
694 NATIONAL TELECOMMUNICATIONS COMMISSION - REGION VIII Samuel Young 08/11/21 4:32 pm
695 TIGLAWIGAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Marjune Vito 08/11/21 4:41 pm
696 TRINIDAD TECSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Margarita De Castro 08/11/21 4:45 pm
697 SAN MATEO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ARAYAT PAMPANGA LUZVIMINDA GUTIERREZ 08/11/21 4:48 pm
698 BALAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MEXICO PAMPANGA CRISTINA CORDOVA 08/11/21 4:51 pm
699 SAN NICOLAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN SIMON PAMPANGA EVANGELINE CORDOVA 08/11/21 5:12 pm
700 STO TOMAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ALICIA ISABELA Mariflor Estilong 08/11/21 5:30 pm
701 CARANIOGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN MANUEL ISABELA Simeon Ramal 08/11/21 5:31 pm
702 DIARAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - JONES ISABELA FAIRIE AGCAOILI 08/11/21 5:33 pm
703 SAN GABRIEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Angelica De Vera 08/11/21 6:21 pm
704 SAN ISIDRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - JONES ISABELA JENILYN CHU 08/11/21 6:44 pm
705 CULIANIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PLARIDEL BULACAN Venus Ruth Gatchalian 08/11/21 6:57 pm
706 TABANG ELEMENTARY SCHOO - GUIGUINTO BULACAN ROSARIO MARTIN 08/11/21 7:07 pm
707 SAN ROQUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Zita Balgua 08/11/21 7:16 pm
708 AIR FORCE COMMAND CENTER - PASAY CITY METRO MANILA Kent Jerson Lumenario 08/11/21 7:26 pm
709 102ND CONTRACTING OFFICE AFP PROCUREMENT SERVICE Francis Canlas 08/11/21 7:31 pm
710 SANTIAGO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL LUBAO PAMPANGA Redento Quiambao 08/11/21 7:40 pm
711 PHILIPPINE AIR FORCE 220TH AW - REGION VII JOHN RAYMUND MENGUITO 08/11/21 8:09 pm
712 BURGOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - RAMON ISABELA CRISTINA DONATO 08/11/21 8:20 pm
713 PHIL AIR FORCE SUPERMARKET 420TH SUPPLY WING PAF Ricky Lozada 08/11/21 8:26 pm
714 SAN ROQUE DAU ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LUBAO NORTH)- LUBAO PAMPANGA Leona Cruz 08/11/21 8:35 pm
715 MALIGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL dexter Domaguin 08/11/21 9:54 pm
716 DEPARTMENT OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY - REGION X Edison Gascon 08/11/21 10:50 pm
717 ARTECHE NATIONAL AGRICULTURAL SCHOOL ADONIS CASPE 08/12/21 6:32 am
718 PHILIPPINE AIR FORCE - 580TH ACWW Gracella Tecson 08/12/21 6:39 am
719 VICTORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ANGADANAN ISABELA LOVELYN GASPAR 08/12/21 6:54 am
720 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHWAYS - REGION VI Catherine Nomananap 08/12/21 7:52 am
721 SAN JUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MEXICO PAMPANGA Rebecca Pineda 08/12/21 8:02 am
722 DIBULO INTEGRATED SCHOOL JAMES NAVARRO 08/12/21 8:05 am
723 SUBIC WATER DISTRICT Teresita Camaya